Отправить сообщение?
Санаторное объединение
 
 

Найти поезд и вагон

2 смена

Анапа, поезд № 156 Москва-Анапа, отправление 22.06.2021 в 23:28 с Казанского вокзала

Фамилия имя отчество
Дата рождения
Лагерь
№ путевки
№ вагона
   Александров Никита Михайлович26.01.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375036
   Александрова Валерия Михайловна22.12.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375026
   Алексеева София Алексеевна12.05.2012ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363574
   Андреев Александр Антонович24.09.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363684
   Андреева Евгения Николаевна07.05.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375066
   Андреева Ксения Николаевна24.01.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375076
   Антропова Савелия Андреевна03.08.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362715
   Аристов Лев Сеникович17.06.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363664
   Аристова Лилия Сениковна02.05.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363674
   Арнаутова Алина Андреевна07.08.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363764
   Бабаев Матвей Валерьевич30.08.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375424
   Бабейко Софья Алексеевна29.05.2006ДСОЛ "Вита"927543
   Бабейко Юрий Алексеевич28.11.2007ДСОЛ "Вита"927533
   Баженин Александр Андреевич16.01.2007ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2364842
   Баландина Анастасия Игоревна10.05.2007ДСОЛ "Вита"100462
   Белецкова Полина Александровна08.06.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362776
   Богаевская София Геннадьевна19.01.2010ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2365832
   Бондаренко Александра Леонидовна28.06.2006ДСОЛ "Вита"100472
   Бреева Наталья Дмитриевна03.09.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362625
   Бреева Софья Дмитриевна03.09.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362615
   Будянская Татьяна Дмитриевна12.08.2005ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362856
   Бужор Анна Арсеньевна23.06.2008ДСОЛ "Вита"927453
   Булавенков Георгий Владимирович03.03.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362393
   Бунина Ксения Сергеевна09.07.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363076
   Вазихов Егор Евгеньевич24.05.2006ДСОЛ "Вита"927423
   Вакурова Виктория Игоревна04.05.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375435
   Васильченко Мария Андреевна01.04.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375056
   Веригина Виктория Олеговна20.05.2012ДСОЛ "Вита"100482
   Вилкова Арина Александровна11.06.2007ДСОЛ "Вита"927253
   Виноградова Виктория Владимировна30.07.2005ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375465
   Воробьев Денис Владимирович16.01.2010ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2443992
   Воронина Татьяна Сергеевна23.08.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375046
   Высоцкий Михаил Александрович05.09.2005ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362806
   Гилоев Александр Алексеевич13.02.2009ДСОЛ "Вита"100492
   Головлева Алена Алексеевна25.02.2009ДСОЛ "Вита"927293
   Гончарова Анастасия Васильевна01.04.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375445
   Горохов Иван Андреевич13.11.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362525
   Гостев Дмитрий Витальевич24.02.2011ДСОЛ "Вита"100502
   Гржибовский Артем Кириллович03.09.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363016
   Гулевский Егор Владимирович31.07.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363126
   Гуреков Кирилл Сергеевич11.05.2012ДСОЛ "Вита"100512
   Гурекова Надежда Сергеевна13.03.2006ДСОЛ "Вита"100522
   Давыдов Антон Анатольевич11.10.2007ДСОЛ "Вита"927463
   Девяткова Екатерина Ивановна04.07.2011ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2364852
   Дерепко Олеся Александровна18.06.2006ДСОЛ "Вита"100532
   Дубова Виктория Романовна16.07.2010ДСОЛ "Вита"927303
   Дудик Василисса Витальевна31.08.2008ДСОЛ "Вита"927343
   Дудик Веселина Витальевна18.06.2013ДСОЛ "Вита"927333
   Дудкина Дарья Павловна18.10.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363724
   Дудник Юлия Викторовна26.03.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2373694
   Дюкова Богдана Витальевна16.09.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362826
   Елизарова Анна Андреевна05.03.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362886
   Еремина Виктория Александровна30.08.2006ДСОЛ "Вита"100542
   Ерохин Егор Дмитриевич16.08.2005ДСОЛ "Вита"927143
   Есин Денис Егорович01.12.2010ДСОЛ "Вита"927363
   Ефименкова София Петровна21.01.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362595
   Желтышев Иван Андреевич24.03.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375455
   Жуков Тимур Дилмуродович08.11.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362745
   Забелина Екатерина Евгеньевна01.10.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362485
   Завацкая Софья Сергеевна19.02.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363584
   Завацкий Егор Сергеевич20.06.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363594
   Зезека Владислав Валерьевич07.10.2007ДСОЛ "Вита"100552
   Знаменщикова Ксения Сергеевна13.04.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363644
   Иванов Руслан Вадимович27.10.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362735
   Ивахнюк Михаил Артёмович19.11.2008ДСОЛ "Вита"100562
   Ивкин Иван Владимирович03.01.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363166
   Игнатенкова Елена Михайловна24.07.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363774
   Ильев Илья Андреевич22.09.2008ДСОЛ "Вита"927523
   Ипатов Борис Романович16.07.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362535
   Иров Анатолий Сергеевич28.03.2013ДСОЛ "Вита"927433
   Ирова Варвара Сергеевна31.05.2011ДСОЛ "Вита"927443
   Калачев Елисей Романович18.04.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363604
   Калинина Арина Александровна02.11.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363824
   Капустин Никита Вадимович27.05.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363226
   Карабовская Елена Сергеевна03.03.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363564
   Карась Александр Кириллович22.09.2011ДСОЛ "Вита"100572
   Каторжных Матвей Андреевич14.04.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362555
   Киреева Александра Алексеевна28.08.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362916
   Кирильченко Анна Денисовна17.07.2010ДСОЛ "Вита"100582
   Климушкина Ульяна Александровна03.08.2008ДСОЛ "Вита"927193
   Клок Вероника Денисовна27.11.2005ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362605
   Кобзева Анна Андреевна30.01.2008ДСОЛ "Вита"100592
   Коваль Артем Олегович15.03.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362755
   Ковешников Кирилл Олегович04.09.2009ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2364862
   Ковригина Милана Александровна29.01.2013ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2365822
   Колесникова Вероника Руслановна17.07.2009ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2365792
   Компаниец Дмитрий Викторович27.08.2011ДСОЛ "Вита"100602
   Кондратюк Мирослава Максимовна15.02.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362685
   Кондратюк Роман Максимович22.02.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362695
   Конкина Мария Алексеевна27.10.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2373624
   Коновалов Дмитрий Андреевич19.10.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363026
   Коновалов Егор Андреевич28.04.2012ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363036
   Константинова Ирина Александровна26.01.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362954
   Константинова Марина Александровна10.08.2012ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362964
   Корякина Ульяна Дмитриевна23.05.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362565
   Костенко Евгения Алексеевна29.09.2009ДСОЛ "Вита"100612
   Костыгова Вероника Владимировна04.09.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362425
   Котович Альбина Юрьевна07.01.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362675
   Котович Полина Юрьевна17.11.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362665
   Крецу Василиса Николаевна19.08.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2373614
   Кудинова Кира Максимовна30.04.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2373714
   Кудлай Анастасия Витальевна29.12.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363704
   Кудлай Елизавета Витальевна18.09.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363694
   Кудрявцева Полина Алексеевна23.10.2012ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362495
   Кузина Татьяна Евгеньевна05.06.2009ДСОЛ "Вита"927473
   Кузьменкова Дарья Владимировна28.05.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2374984
   Кузьменкова Елизавета Владимировна23.03.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2373704
   Курносова Александра Олеговна13.05.2012ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362705
   Кухтина Ульяна Игоревна05.06.2012ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363136
   Кучинская Варвара Денисовна16.10.2008ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2365192
   Лазарев Семен Романович12.05.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362545
   Лановая Дарья Павловна01.10.2007ДСОЛ "Вита"100622
   Лаптев Андрей Павлович08.05.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362455
   Лаптев Сергей Павлович06.09.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362435
   Лекарева Любовь Александровна29.01.2008ДСОЛ "Вита"927383
   Лимарев Владислав Викторович05.12.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363106
   Лимарева Валерия Викторовна11.10.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363116
   Лифанов Андрей Дмитриевич06.08.2008ДСОЛ "Вита"927513
   Ломакина Дарья Сергеевна19.05.2009ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2364882
   Лосева Александра Сергеевна03.09.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2373664
   Лысов Иван Евгеньевич14.09.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362575
   Лыткина Александра Кирилловна23.01.2009ДСОЛ "Вита"927353
   Любимов Михаил Игоревич26.11.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363654
   Люксюкова Дарья Сергеевна18.05.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375106
   Макеев Иван Игоревич17.10.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375116
   Максимов Денис Андреевич08.08.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362475
   Малюсин Денис Юрьевич08.08.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363005
   Мартынова Ирина Вячеславовна03.04.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362846
   Матвеева Ярослава Олеговна18.06.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362655
   Мельникова Алена Романовна06.06.2007ДСОЛ "Вита"927163
   Мерзликин Илья Александрович09.06.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375126
   Мишанский Артём Юрьевич28.06.2009ДСОЛ "Вита"100642
   Молоканова Полина Игоревна29.04.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363086
   Морев Александр Николаевич28.02.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363784
   Мороз Данил Алексеевич07.01.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363794
   Морозов Андрей Владиславович25.08.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375475
   Морозова Софья Сергеевна22.04.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362645
   Моторина Ксения Ярославовна20.02.2009ДСОЛ "Вита"927183
   Мячина Маргарита Сергеевна19.12.2009ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2365182
   Нечай Герман Олегович16.04.2009ДСОЛ "Вита"100652
   Никитаева Ангелина Алексеевна12.10.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363634
   Никитин Александр Владимирович24.11.2013ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375485
   Никонов Владимир Иванович26.10.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362505
   Никулин Павел Алексеевич20.03.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362415
   Обуденнова Виктория Евгеньевна06.07.2012ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363804
   Овсянникова Ульяна Сергеевна02.01.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362926
   Один Вадим Николаевич28.02.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375096
   Орешина Екатерина Романовна23.01.2012ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375016
   Орешина Ирина Романовна23.12.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375006
   Осецкий Игорь Дмитриевич08.04.2010ДСОЛ "Вита"100662
   Офицерова София Николаевна19.03.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363544
   Павленкова Алена Сергеевна21.09.2011ДСОЛ "Вита"927283
   Пайкова Мария Викторовна19.07.2010ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2365782
   Панова Алиcа Алексеевна08.08.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362836
   Парфенов Кирилл Александрович04.07.2005ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363146
   Патрева Ева Сергеевна25.12.2007ДСОЛ "Вита"100672
   Перковский Даниил Алексеевич14.10.2005ДСОЛ "Вита"100632
   Петрачков Егор Иванович26.01.2008ДСОЛ "Вита"100682
   Петров Тимофей Андреевич16.01.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2373724
   Пехова Александра Дмитриевна29.04.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363834
   Пидодня Тимур Артемович12.07.2008ДСОЛ "Вита"100692
   Плотникова Софья Александровна09.07.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363066
   Полищук Максим Евгеньевич03.02.2009ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2444002
   Положай Андрей Юрьевич31.07.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375495
   Положай Вероника Юрьевна14.10.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375505
   Поляков Валерий Дмитриевич18.08.2008ДСОЛ "Вита"927393
   Попова Дарья Сергеевна28.09.2006ДСОЛ "Вита"100702
   Порекина Дарья Артуровна13.09.2007ДСОЛ "Вита"100712
   Профенюк Дарья Владимировна08.07.2007ДСОЛ "Вита"100722
   Пуговкин Никита Алексеевич28.11.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362445
   Пузанов Руслан Артёмович09.12.2012ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363156
   Пухова Елизавета Юрьевна13.09.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362994
   Ракитин Степан Николаевич20.03.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375545
   Ракитина Дарья Николаевна22.05.2012ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375535
   Резник Роман Евгеньевич15.01.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363213
   Ритерман Полина Владимировна26.10.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2373594
   Роганова Карина Вадимовна02.01.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362465
   Романова Ульяна Андреевна07.02.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375555
   Ромахов Данила Николаевич28.02.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362796
   Рыдакова Дарья Дмитриевна24.02.2006ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2364872
   Рыченкова Юлия Валерьевна03.06.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362896
   Рябичев Андрей Денисович14.04.2006ДСОЛ "Вита"100732
   Рязанцева Ульяна Владимировна26.05.2011ДСОЛ "Вита"927213
   Савочкина Дарья Валентиновна27.10.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375153
   Садыкова Татьяна Владимировна24.04.2011ДСОЛ "Вита"927413
   Самойкин Никита Артемович09.08.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362906
   Семенов Павел Андреевич07.04.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362876
   Серафонтов Ярослав Евгеньевич21.06.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2373654
   Сергеев Артем Денисович08.10.2012ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362725
   Сидорова Надежда Алексеевна05.02.2007ДСОЛ "Вита"927153
   Скворцова Анна Александровна15.03.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2373604
   Смирнова Валерия Александровна14.12.2006ДСОЛ "Вита"927313
   Соколова Валерия Максимовна23.05.2007ДСОЛ "Вита"927273
   Соляникова Евгения Александровна03.01.2010ДСОЛ "Вита"927263
   Сорокина Полина Дмитриевна19.04.2006ДСОЛ "Вита"927173
   Спирина Дарья Сергеевна03.06.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2373674
   Старухина Дарья Александровна26.10.2010ДСОЛ "Вита"927493
   Стеценко Леонид Викторович15.06.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2374993
   Счастливая Дарья Сергеевна16.08.2007ДСОЛ "Вита"100742
   Табалина Василиса Михайловна22.05.2011ДСОЛ "Вита"927403
   Тамарова Дарья Андреевна25.04.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362585
   Терехина Юлия Алексеевна03.07.2010ДСОЛ "Вита"927503
   Терехов Кирилл Викторович17.05.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375166
   Тихомирова Анна Эдуардовна13.12.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375086
   Торопов Руслан Андреевич18.11.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362974
   Торопова Арина Андреевна03.08.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362984
   Турченко Артем Юрьевич18.01.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362946
   Утанов Рустам Баходирович15.06.2005ДСОК "Жемчужина"2373684
   Ушакова Светлана Дмитриевна30.09.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363046
   Фаерман Анастасия Аркадьевна20.02.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375565
   Фаерман Андрей Аркадьевич18.01.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375575
   Федорова Дарья Сергеевна11.07.2005ДСОЛ "Вита"927243
   Федорцева Василиса Евгеньевна16.01.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363523
   Федорцева Татьяна Алексеевна19.01.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363503
   Федотова Нелли Николаевна27.03.2010ДСОЛ "Вита"100752
   Филин Никита Александрович25.09.2012ДСОК "Жемчужина"2373634
   Филина Виктория Александровна06.10.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2373644
   Филипьева Анфиса Андреевна21.12.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362766
   Хохлов Захар Владимирович10.09.2008ДСОЛ "Вита"927483
   Худякова Лилия Николаевна01.07.2008ДСОЛ "Вита"927323
   Цуканова Кира Сергеевна18.08.2008ДСОЛ "Вита"100762
   Цюра Николай Сергеевич11.04.2008ДСОЛ "Вита"100772
   Чепурная Анастасия Анатольевна07.11.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362936
   Черенкова Валерия Кирилловна01.06.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362635
   Черкасов Данил Александрович31.10.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363244
   Черкасова Мария Александровна07.04.2012ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363534
   Чермашенцева Анастасия Алексеевна19.12.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363236
   Черняк Ульяна Артёмовна25.09.2010ДСОЛ "Вита"100802
   Чистякова Анна Александровна04.03.2008ДСОЛ "Вита"100782
   Чистякова Маргарита Александровна01.06.2011ДСОЛ "Вита"100792
   Чуваева Милана Валерьевна12.01.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363624
   Чугунникова Полина Сергеевна03.03.2009ДСОЛ "Вита"100812
   Чуприков Александр Алексеевич22.06.2012ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363096
   Шагина Анастасия Евгеньевна29.12.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363744
   Шаронова Тамара Владимировна06.08.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363754
   Шебанова Анастасия Сергеевна18.06.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375133
   Шевченко Виктория Тимофеевна21.01.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363056
   Шестакова Ульяна29.05.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362786
   Широков Владислав Сергеевич03.05.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363186
   Шпуров Егор Дмитриевич09.04.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363614
   Шубина Анастасия Дмитриевна14.03.2011ДСОЛ "Вита"927373
   Шупрута Дарья Сергеевна04.03.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363513
   Юдина Дарья Григорьевна21.03.2007ДСОЛ "Вита"100822
   Якунина Диана Александровна14.12.2005ДСОЛ "Вита"927223
   Якунина Камилла Александровна02.08.2010ДСОЛ "Вита"927233
   Ясюнас Глеб Евгеньевич02.04.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2362403
   Яцков Андрей Витальевич07.04.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2363734

ДСОЛ "Огонек" (Анапа), поезд № 126 Москва-Анапа, отправление 23.06.2021 в 00:30 с Казанского вокзала

Фамилия имя отчество
Дата рождения
Лагерь
№ путевки
№ вагона
   Агеев Алексей Ильич14.12.2008ДСОЛ "Огонек"23694813
   Архипов Матвей Максимович19.06.2009ДСОЛ "Огонек"2369252
   Астапова Елизавета Алексеевна06.12.2006ДСОЛ "Огонек"2369242
   Астахов Егор Сергеевич22.01.2007ДСОЛ "Огонек"24368913
   Барабанова Виктория Алексеевна20.01.2009ДСОЛ "Огонек"23689813
   Ботина Арина Романовна28.12.2009ДСОЛ "Огонек"2369582
   Братских Татьяна Александровна12.03.2010ДСОЛ "Огонек"2369152
   Братских Элина Александровна26.04.2007ДСОЛ "Огонек"2369142
   Брель Лаврентий Эдуардович21.08.2005ДСОЛ "Огонек"23689013
   Виноградов Кирилл Витальевич04.10.2009ДСОЛ "Огонек"23694213
   Галимов Роман Романович14.02.2010ДСОЛ "Огонек"2369172
   Галимова Кира Романовна25.12.2006ДСОЛ "Огонек"2369162
   Гоменюк Гавриил Юрьевич20.05.2013ДСОЛ "Огонек"2369232
   Гоменюк Джулия Юрьевна04.02.2012ДСОЛ "Огонек"23692213
   Гончаренко Максим Дмитриевич12.10.2006ДСОЛ "Огонек"23694613
   Горелов Никита Денисович30.06.2011ДСОЛ "Огонек"2369762
   Горелова Елизавета Денисовна18.08.2006ДСОЛ "Огонек"2369752
   Грабович Анастасия Сергеевна01.03.2006ДСОЛ "Огонек"2369212
   Грабович Мария Сергеевна08.12.2010ДСОЛ "Огонек"2369202
   Громов Андрей Денисович12.04.2007ДСОЛ "Огонек"24369513
   Давуров Исфандиер Баходирович30.10.2010ДСОЛ "Огонек"2369182
   Давуров Тимур Баходирович18.04.2008ДСОЛ "Огонек"2369192
   Еремеев Константин Павлович05.06.2006ДСОЛ "Огонек"23692913
   Ерникова Софья Евгеньевна04.10.2011ДСОЛ "Огонек"2369742
   Казаков Святослав Николаевич13.04.2009ДСОЛ "Огонек"2369272
   Костикова Вероника Махмуджоновна18.04.2008ДСОЛ "Огонек"23688513
   Кочубей Михаил Иванович03.10.2010ДСОЛ "Огонек"23694113
   Кравченко Анастасия Артемовна18.07.2007ДСОЛ "Огонек"23689913
   Кузнецов Артём Александрович16.08.2012ДСОЛ "Огонек"2369732
   Кузьмина Алёна Дмитриевна12.11.2008ДСОЛ "Огонек"23690013
   Кулик Полина Петровна30.08.2005ДСОЛ "Огонек"23695713
   Кущев Виталий Вячеславович14.12.2005ДСОЛ "Огонек"23694513
   Липатова Екатерина Сергеевна18.01.2008ДСОЛ "Огонек"2369262
   Лысый Вадим Юрьевич21.03.2006ДСОЛ "Огонек"23688913
   Любина Анна Владимировна10.02.2006ДСОЛ "Огонек"23695213
   Мазараки Валерьян Кириллович25.06.2009ДСОЛ "Огонек"23695613
   Мазараки Федор Кириллович16.11.2010ДСОЛ "Огонек"23695513
   Москвина Дарья Евгеньевна06.10.2010ДСОЛ "Огонек"23693813
   Москвина Мария Евгеньевна19.01.2009ДСОЛ "Огонек"23693713
   Насосникова Ольга Алексеевна22.03.2009ДСОЛ "Огонек"23688613
   Неклеенова Ангелина Артемовна25.08.2013ДСОЛ "Огонек"24369413
   Орлова Василиса Павловна06.01.2012ДСОЛ "Огонек"2369592
   Панина Юлия Александровна08.05.2010ДСОЛ "Огонек"23695113
   Паршенкова Виктория Игоревна06.05.2007ДСОЛ "Огонек"23694713
   Петрова Екатерина Евгеньевна08.04.2011ДСОЛ "Огонек"24369213
   Петрова Елизавета Евгеньевна19.01.2010ДСОЛ "Огонек"24369113
   Платов Рустам Барзуевич18.08.2006ДСОЛ "Огонек"23696213
   Попов Василий Денисович28.06.2006ДСОЛ "Огонек"23693113
   Попова Татьяна Денисовна05.01.2009ДСОЛ "Огонек"23693213
   Пущаев Леонид Валерьевич09.01.2007ДСОЛ "Огонек"23691313
   Сейфетдинов Кирилл Артурович07.05.2008ДСОЛ "Огонек"23694413
   Семичастный Дмитрий Александрович23.06.2010ДСОЛ "Огонек"23694313
   Серегин Илья Алексеевич21.08.2008ДСОЛ "Огонек"23692813
   Смагин Егор Денисович25.11.2009ДСОЛ "Огонек"23693613
   Сокуренко Дмитрий Андреевич02.09.2010ДСОЛ "Огонек"23688713
   Спарилуп Артем Александрович22.11.2007ДСОЛ "Огонек"23693513
   Спарилуп Глеб Александрович21.06.2013ДСОЛ "Огонек"23693413
   Старостин Семён Дмитриевич27.05.2010ДСОЛ "Огонек"23689113
   Томшина Кристина Владимировна30.08.2010ДСОЛ "Огонек"24369313
   Требунских Иван Михайлович26.05.2008ДСОЛ "Огонек"2369612
   Тугаев Андрей Юрьевич01.09.2005ДСОЛ "Огонек"23690113
   Тумашова Полина Ивановна10.09.2009ДСОЛ "Огонек"24369013
   Тютнев Валерий Евгеньевич09.08.2009ДСОЛ "Огонек"23695313
   Тютнева Сабина Евгеньевна17.10.2011ДСОЛ "Огонек"23695413
   Улья Дарья Максимовна04.03.2009ДСОЛ "Огонек"23693013
   Цветкова Аделина Сергеевна03.04.2007ДСОЛ "Огонек"23688813
   Шпакова Диана Александровна29.02.2008ДСОЛ "Огонек"2368842
   Шустиков Даниил Алексеевич19.08.2010ДСОЛ "Огонек"2369602
   Щербаков Иван Вячеславович18.06.2011ДСОЛ "Огонек"23693913
   Яфаев Егор Игоревич10.05.2010ДСОЛ "Огонек"23695013
   Яфаев Фёдор Игоревич27.04.2008ДСОЛ "Огонек"23694913

ДСОЛ "Приморский" (Геленджик), поезд № 126 Москва-Геленджик, отправление 24.06.2021 в 00:30 с Казанского вокзала

Фамилия имя отчество
Дата рождения
Лагерь
№ путевки
№ вагона
   Алексеева Елена Игоревна08.08.2009ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383531
   Артыкмурзаев Абдулазиз Камолиддинович05.03.2009ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383341
   Артыкмурзаев Хожиакбар Камолиддинович12.04.2011ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383431
   Артыкмурзаев Хумойун Камолиддинович23.08.2007ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383331
   Бараниченко Владимир Дмитриевич13.09.2009ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383401
   Близнецова Оксана Вадимовна21.09.2008ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383541
   Дамбраускайте Дарья Руслановна26.08.2007ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383111
   Джураева Диана Владимировна27.02.2010ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383361
   Емельянова Виктория Владимировна26.05.2006ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383391
   Еремин Александр Дмитриевич10.10.2007ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383181
   Еремин Сергей Дмитриевич10.10.2007ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383191
   Ермолаева Ксения Евгеньевна18.06.2012ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383481
   Жимагулова Анна Киримовна02.08.2006ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383581
   Илларионов Степан Александрович06.10.2010ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383501
   Илларионова Валерия Александровна05.04.2007ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383491
   Исаев Алексей Александрович16.04.2007ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383421
   Казаченок Алеся Александровна24.04.2009ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383201
   Коробов Владислав Ильич16.08.2011ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383451
   Коробова Ксения Ильинична02.05.2009ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383461
   Королева Евгения Александровна18.07.2009ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383511
   Кузнецова Варвара Романовна01.06.2006ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383141
   Куракова Софья Вячеславовна02.10.2006ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383521
   Макеев Антон Денисович01.07.2010ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383321
   Макеев Артем Денисович11.11.2006ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383311
   Мушинский Тимур Николаевич23.02.2013ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383411
   Нужных Степан Глебович15.03.2007ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383381
   Ооржак Аэлита Шолбановна17.10.2008ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383441
   Паклёнкова Юлиана Николаевна28.07.2009ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383251
   Палицына Алиса Денисовна28.07.2009ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383241
   Пинаева Валерия Романовна13.02.2007ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383261
   Писарев Александр Олегович19.04.2011ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383571
   Преображенская София Рустамовна27.04.2008ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383561
   Пугачёва Дарья Петровна21.08.2006ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383131
   Рошка Карина Борисовна15.02.2011ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383471
   Салапин Егор Александрович30.09.2008ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383271
   Семенова Анна Дмитриевна11.08.2009ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383231
   Синельников Михаил Станиславович14.08.2010ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383211
   Смирнов Леонид Витальевич05.08.2009ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383301
   Смирнов Ярослав Алексеевич09.03.2009ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383591
   Стацук Дмитрий Павлович08.04.2010ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383551
   Тихомиров Егор Алексеевич12.08.2010ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383351
   Фадеева Полина Сергеевна06.06.2008ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383101
   Федорова Арина Руслановна26.05.2009ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383221
   Федотова Ксения Андреевна25.09.2005ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383171
   Чернова Варвара Алексеевна25.12.2008ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383161
   Чернова Софья Алексеевна25.06.2010ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383151
   Шувалова Татьяна Викторовна22.06.2008ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383121
   Щербаков Илья Романович10.08.2008ДСОЛ "Приморский"2383371