Отправить сообщение?
Санаторное объединение
 
 

Найти поезд и вагон

3 смена

Анапа, поезд № 156 Москва-Анапа, отправление 14.07.2021 в 23:28 с Казанского вокзала

Фамилия имя отчество
Дата рождения
Лагерь
№ путевки
№ вагона
   Аберкова Ольга Михайловна15.08.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391806
   Аброськина Анастасия Михайловна07.03.2009ДСОЛ "Огонек"2396653
   Агапонова Алина Юрьевна11.12.2009ДСОЛ "Вита"928215
   Азизова Софья Юрьевна23.11.2007ДСОЛ "Огонек"2397093
   Азизова Юлиана Юрьевна23.10.2010ДСОЛ "Огонек"2397103
   Акимов Ярослав Сергеевич14.06.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392168
   Акшонов Павел Петрович12.09.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392038
   Алексеев Александр Сергеевич13.11.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391756
   Алексеев Тимофей Сергеевич13.11.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391766
   Арабаджи Дарья Геннадьевна19.02.2010ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366714
   Артемова Анна Артемовна19.09.2009ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366474
   Архарова Анастасия Ивановна03.05.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2408968
   Архипов Игорь Павлович14.05.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391886
   Арчакова Анастасия Андреевна26.01.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392205
   Астахов Владимир Сергеевич14.05.2011ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366554
   Астахова Мирослава Владимировна30.04.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392617
   Афанасьев Александр Александрович30.04.2008ДОЛСТ "Ока"2395733
   Афанасьева Алена Дмитриевна30.11.2007ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366674
   Ашенбреннер Максим Михаэлевич11.11.2010ДСОЛ "Вита"928185
   Балыбина Анастасия Викторовна09.03.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392258
   Баскакова Яна Андреевна07.12.2010ДСОЛ "Вита"928445
   Бахтин Григорий Григорьевич14.02.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391536
   Беляева Александра Дмитриевна21.03.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391586
   Беляева Анастасия Дмитриевна02.11.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391599
   Блохин Максим Андреевич29.01.2008ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366694
   Блюденова Екатерина Игоревна19.06.2005ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392767
   Богачев Сергей Александрович27.08.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391906
   Богачев Степан Александрович28.06.2004ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391896
   Бодунков Тимофей Александрович07.09.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2389059
   Бондарь Вероника Романовна10.10.2013ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366594
   Бородулин Артем Алексеевич12.02.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392557
   Бочаева Диана Дмитриевна05.08.2008ДСОЛ "Вита"928875
   Бочкарев Андрей Евгеньевич21.01.2012ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392887
   Бочкарева Дарья Евгеньевна20.10.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392877
   Бочков Семён Александрович02.09.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391746
   Брук Авиталь Михайловна31.07.2011ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366304
   Быстрова Ева Данииловна12.09.2010ДСОЛ "Вита"928415
   Васильева Виталина Николаевна24.08.2008ДСОЛ "Огонек"2396803
   Веселова Варвара Станиславовна16.04.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2408978
   Винокурова Ульяна Евгеньевна01.07.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391916
   Влас Ярослав Русланович23.05.2009ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366584
   Власов Николай Александрович26.09.2006ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366344
   Власова Мария Олеговна24.10.2005ДСОЛ "Огонек"2396903
   Воробцов Даниил Валерьевич23.03.2009ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366464
   Воробьева Алиса Константиновна25.02.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392967
   Воронина Анастасия Викторовна12.02.2009ДСОЛ "Вита"928225
   Галкин Макар Сергеевич28.09.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2388126
   Галкина Анна Николаевна18.04.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392468
   Галямшина Анна Александровна11.08.2012ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366214
   Гамбарян Генрих Арманович18.03.2006ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366834
   Гамбарян Тигран Арманович12.07.2011ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366784
   Ганцев Сергей Евгеньевич24.06.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391405
   Гассан Валерия Васильевна04.07.2005ДСОК "Жемчужина"2388068
   Гафурова Полина Марсовна29.07.2007ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366664
   Горбунов Егор Алексеевич05.05.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392757
   Гордиенко Александра Дмитриевна28.10.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392318
   Горшкова Дарья Васильевна02.06.2006ДСОЛ "Огонек"2396993
   Гребенюк Ангелина Викторовна04.10.2007ДОЛСТ "Ока"2395873
   Гребенюк Вероника Викторовна09.03.2011ДОЛСТ "Ока"2395863
   Грезин Дмитрий Сергеевич30.09.2012ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391936
   Грезина Любовь Сергеевна20.06.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391926
   Грибанова Софья Сергеевна25.03.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392867
   Григорьев Даниил Дмитриевич05.10.2007ДСОЛ "Вита"928265
   Грин-Мартинелли Никита Александрович08.09.2008ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366764
   Грин-Мартинелли Софья Александровна16.04.2014ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366774
   Гуляева Ольга Витальевна19.01.2012ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391726
   Гусева Мирослава Сергеевна16.10.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392418
   Данилов Денис Андреевич11.01.2008ДОЛСТ "Ока"2395883
   Данилова Василиса Александровна16.05.2006ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366794
   Данченкова Софья Александровна01.02.2007ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366824
   Даутов Захар Андреевич22.09.2009ДСОЛ "Вита"928295
   Дельцов Илья Алексеевич20.06.2008ДСОЛ "Вита"928465
   Дельцова Полина Алексеевна12.10.2012ДСОЛ "Вита"928475
   Денисов Владислав Николаевич18.07.2005ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392787
   Дитина Ярослав Сергеевич13.11.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2388835
   Дмитриев Илья Андреевич26.09.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391616
   Довгань Владимир Сергеевич10.02.2014ДСОЛ "Огонек"2396913
   Дорофеева Ксения Ивановна24.01.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392278
   Досан Анна Ивановна10.09.2008ДСОЛ "Огонек"2397003
   Дробышев Дмитрий Сергеевич01.11.2004ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391546
   Дрозденко Максим Викторович16.08.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392837
   Евлоев Дмитрий Евгеньевич29.06.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392916
   Евстратов Иван Андреевич09.10.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2388108
   Егоров Андрей Константинович03.11.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391626
   Ермакова Дарья Станиславовна09.10.2009ДСОЛ "Огонек"2396663
   Ефимова Дарья Андреевна13.11.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2388859
   Жагрина Варвара Михайловна06.12.2007ДСОЛ "Вита"928365
   Завьялов Матвей Артемович01.02.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392298
   Зайцева Анна Николаевна16.11.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392348
   Зарезаев Максим Дмитриевич06.12.2008ДОЛСТ "Ока"2395743
   Захария Екатерина Ивановна30.08.2007ДСОЛ "Огонек"2396953
   Зимарина Галина Владимировна25.10.2005ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392797
   Зорина Анастасия Дмитриевна22.09.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391516
   Зорина Диана Дмитриевна22.12.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391526
   Иванов Егор Дмитриевич24.03.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391456
   Иванова Анастасия Александровна07.11.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392308
   Иванова Вероника Евгеньевна25.07.2005ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391706
   Иванова Олеся Владимировна12.11.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392405
   Иванова Полина Игоревна05.08.2010ДСОЛ "Вита"928535
   Иконникова Анна Алексеевна14.04.2006ДСОЛ "Огонек"2397023
   Иконникова Елизавета Алексеевна31.01.2008ДСОЛ "Огонек"2397013
   Илюнин Артем Алексеевич29.07.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392068
   Кабалин Дмитрий Дмитриевич17.02.2012ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2365864
   Каблова Дарья Ильинична24.09.2005ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391556
   Казакова Елена Александровна20.11.2008ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366254
   Калиберда София Юрьевна25.02.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2389105
   Капканова Валерия Дмитриевна08.11.2011ДСОЛ "Вита"928255
   Карибов Дионис Павлович11.03.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392518
   Карибова Элеонора Павловна07.05.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392528
   Квашнина Полина Сергеевна22.08.2012ДСОЛ "Вита"928885
   Киселев Матвей Александрович22.06.2009ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366324
   Киселева Дарья Сергеевна26.09.2007ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366814
   Кленус Егор Сергеевич13.07.2006ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366724
   Климентьева Ксения Сергеевна21.08.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391716
   Климова Варвара Ильинична11.06.2013ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391506
   Ковалев Сергей Алексеевич29.04.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392827
   Ковалева Дарья Романовна21.09.2007ДСОЛ "Огонек"2396883
   Козгов Глеб Михайлович18.06.2013ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391946
   Козгов Егор Михайлович05.06.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391956
   Козлов Олег Сергеевич05.11.2012ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391826
   Козлова Екатерина Сергеевна20.11.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391836
   Койнов Егор Антонович15.08.2008ДСОЛ "Вита"928335
   Колеснев Дмитрий Максимович30.09.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392338
   Кондирова Маргарита Вячеславовна01.10.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392957
   Конопатов Александр Владимирович06.09.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391656
   Копылова Вера Андреевна30.09.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392937
   Копылова Софья Андреевна30.09.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392927
   Кордуб Александра Дмитриевна28.05.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391686
   Кормильцев Егор Анатольевич14.08.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392677
   Коробовцев Дмитрий Николаевич27.10.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391676
   Косенко Владислав Николаевич25.12.2007ДСОЛ "Вита"928195
   Косилова Кира Александровна26.03.2009ДСОЛ "Огонек"2397183
   Косилова Яна Александровна23.04.2012ДСОЛ "Огонек"2397193
   Косова Анна Витальевна04.06.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391466
   Косова Екатерина Витальевна04.06.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391476
   Красовская Полина Олеговна04.03.2008ДСОЛ "Вита"928165
   Красовский Артем Олегович07.08.2010ДСОЛ "Вита"928155
   Крылов Егор Алексеевич05.06.2010ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366354
   Крючков Макар Максимович11.06.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391385
   Курбанова Сабинахон Шавкатжановна24.10.2012ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366654
   Курдюков Олег Витальевич08.01.2004ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392687
   Куркова Валерия Павловна14.03.2011ДСОЛ "Вита"928315
   Кучерявый Владимир Александрович15.06.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392627
   Лаврентьева Валерия Васильевна31.01.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392905
   Ларина Анна Алексеевна28.11.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391486
   Ларина Екатерина Алексеевна06.09.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391496
   Левичев Никифор Игоревич31.07.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391606
   Лесников Никита Алексеевич01.12.2008ДСОЛ "Вита"928175
   Лукьянов Николай Сергеевич15.05.2013ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366744
   Лукьянова Екатерина Сергеевна21.01.2007ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366734
   Магьсумова Виктория Руслановна29.03.2013ДСОЛ "Огонек"2397123
   Магьсумова Диана Руслановна20.05.2009ДСОЛ "Огонек"2397133
   Макаров Юрий Игоревич23.07.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392747
   Макарова Алина Андреевна19.02.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392268
   Макеева Александра Евгеньевна13.01.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392567
   Максимкина Анастасия Григорьевна26.11.2009ДОЛСТ "Ока"2395793
   Малов Ярослав Дмитриевич14.12.2013ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366574
   Мамедова Виктория Артуровна07.05.2009ДСОЛ "Огонек"2396943
   Матвийчук Роман Павлович10.10.2009ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2365844
   Махтеева Кира Александровна14.12.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392857
   Мелькумов Егор Константинович09.11.2009ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366494
   Мельниченко Софья Александровна08.12.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391415
   Менщикова Анна Валерьевна21.08.2012ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392897
   Мирошников Кирилл Алексеевич16.04.2007ДСОЛ "Огонек"2396893
   Мирошниченко Артем Денисович01.07.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391576
   Мирошниченко Вероника Денисовна05.05.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391566
   Митин Дмитрий Андреевич09.08.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392637
   Митькин Семен Дмитриевич31.07.2013ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392997
   Михальченко Александра Александровна26.05.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391967
   Михальченко Анна Павловна27.07.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391977
   Могдарева Екатерина Владимировна08.10.2008ДСОЛ "Вита"928305
   Молчанов Иван Сергеевич02.09.2004ДСОК "Жемчужина"2388078
   Мольков Ярослав Александрович22.11.2006ДСОЛ "Вита"928425
   Мордвинова София Дмитриевна13.08.2005ДСОЛ "Вита"928325
   Мороз Анастасия Сергеевна10.03.2006ДСОЛ "Вита"928395
   Мороз Дмитрий Сергеевич22.08.2008ДСОЛ "Вита"928385
   Морозов Дмитрий Александрович30.09.2011ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366634
   Морозова Екатерина Александровна07.06.2005ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366624
   Москалев Павел Олегович10.07.2009ДСОЛ "Вита"928235
   Мошковский Степан Владимирович13.08.2009ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366364
   Назиров Илья Хотамджонович30.06.2005ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392817
   Некаева Анастасия Анатольевна12.11.2007ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366804
   Нестеров Дмитрий Витальевич05.05.2010ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366644
   Никитин Александр Владимирович24.11.2013ДСОК "Жемчужина"2375488
   Никитова Милана Станиславовна03.07.2012ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391789
   Никитова Софья Станиславовна15.01.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391776
   Никифорова Виктория Станиславовна20.08.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392448
   Никишина Дарья Васильевна11.07.2011ДСОЛ "Огонек"2396963
   Никищенков Александр Владимирович21.10.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392478
   Новосельцева Дарья Игнатовна17.02.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392727
   Новосельцева Кристина Игнатовна20.06.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392737
   Норалиев Мухаммадали Исломжонович20.05.2012ДОЛСТ "Ока"2395813
   Норалиева Лайло Исломжоновна24.10.2010ДОЛСТ "Ока"2395803
   Овсянников Глеб Алексеевич03.05.2010ДСОЛ "Вита"928485
   Овчинников Матвей Александрович13.01.2010ДСОЛ "Вита"928145
   Олиференко Александр Максимович29.10.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392188
   Олиференко София Максимовна29.10.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392198
   Осенкова Валерия Викторовна19.02.2007ДСОЛ "Огонек"2397053
   Осмонова Жанэль Джумалыевна24.03.2011ДОЛСТ "Ока"2395783
   Павлова Валерия Павловна07.02.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392847
   Павлова Лидия Дмитриевна09.02.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392078
   Падерин Степан Сергеевич14.04.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391736
   Петров Павел Дмитриевич09.11.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392098
   Петрова Валерия Павловна27.09.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392438
   Петрова Ксения Сергеевна21.10.2011ДСОЛ "Огонек"2396673
   Петрова Марина Дмитриевна25.04.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392088
   Петрук София Павловна24.02.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392358
   Пираторов Павел Максимович15.01.2012ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391866
   Пираторов Федор Максимович17.11.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391876
   Пичужкина Валерия Сергеевна16.02.2010ДОЛСТ "Ока"2395823
   Подгайная Ульяна Александровна26.04.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391646
   Пономарев Владимир Ильич12.01.2013ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391997
   Пономарев Макар Ильич12.01.2013ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392007
   Попаденко Иван Анатольевич19.03.2011ДСОЛ "Огонек"2396223
   Попаденко Ксения Анатольевна14.06.2012ДСОЛ "Огонек"2396233
   Попкова Арина Егоровна02.12.2008ДСОЛ "Огонек"2396873
   Поршева Милена Николаевна16.06.2009ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366204
   Прибылова Дарья Константиновна10.08.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391636
   Приданцева Софья Валерьевна03.07.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392228
   Применко Анна Дмитриевна06.11.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391425
   Пузаков Артем Алексеевич30.09.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392027
   Радаев Даниил Сергеевич10.02.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392607
   Радыгин Андрей Алексеевич11.02.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392538
   Радыгин Артем Алексеевич12.12.2013ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392548
   Рассказов Иван Михайлович21.07.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392017
   Расулова Диана Гаджиевна05.05.2010ДСОЛ "Вита"928285
   Романюк Константин Васильевич05.01.2012ДОЛСТ "Ока"2395833
   Ромашкин Роман Сергеевич31.07.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392108
   Ростовщиков Владислав Алексеевич19.09.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392158
   Рыжиков Богдан Валерьевич09.02.2012ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366564
   Рыкова Ксения Николаевна18.12.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391987
   Саков Савелий Юрьевич17.03.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392148
   Семенов Богдан Дмитриевич23.04.2008ДСОЛ "Огонек"2397073
   Семенова Мария Руслановна02.05.2007ДОЛСТ "Ока"2395723
   Семенова Ульяна Дмитриевна09.01.2013ДСОЛ "Огонек"2397063
   Сидорова Мария Андреевна09.09.2009ДСОЛ "Огонек"2397113
   Сизов Алексей Дмитриевич27.07.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392498
   Сизов Максим Дмитриевич23.04.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392488
   Скачков Алексей Владимирович25.12.2010ДСОЛ "Вита"928545
   Смекалина Александра Александровна01.02.2012ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366334
   Смирнова Мария Максимовна08.12.2012ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391795
   Соколова Таисия Максимовна19.04.2012ДСОЛ "Вита"928375
   Соловьев Назар Игоревич05.01.2013ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392807
   Сологубова Карина Дмитриевна31.12.2011ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366154
   Соснина Полина Александровна12.05.2012ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366614
   Сотикова Валерия Александровна19.01.2006ДСОЛ "Вита"928205
   Стадник Варвара Владимировна17.12.2007ДОЛСТ "Ока"2395843
   Стадник Иван Владимирович10.12.2007ДОЛСТ "Ока"2395853
   Стасишина Анна Алексеевна06.11.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392429
   Степаненко Елизавета Евгеньевна24.11.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391445
   Столбов Артём Александрович29.05.2007ДСОЛ "Вита"928435
   Стольникова Анна Сергеевна11.11.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392178
   Стребулаев Егор Павлович01.10.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391435
   Суров Артём Евгеньевич23.11.2013ДСОЛ "Огонек"2396923
   Суров Максим Евгеньевич15.10.2006ДСОЛ "Огонек"2396933
   Сухова Анна Владимировна17.09.2004ДСОЛ "Вита"928455
   Тарасов Тимофей Андреевич27.07.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2393007
   Тарасов Тимур Андреевич21.06.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2454447
   Тарасов Трофим Андреевич15.06.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2393037
   Терехов Илья Петрович01.01.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392587
   Терехова Дарья Петровна10.07.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392577
   Терещенко Мария Евгеньевна04.10.2008ДСОЛ "Вита"928525
   Тимошин Иван Дмитриевич18.01.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392777
   Тинкова Анна Александровна15.03.2011ДСОЛ "Огонек"2396243
   Тихонов Юрий Алексеевич22.07.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391846
   Ткачева Анна Александровна31.10.2013ДСОК "Жемчужина"2408938
   Ткачева Мария Александровна20.01.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2408928
   Тренин Андрей Александрович30.10.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2388098
   Тренин Арсений Александрович02.03.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2388088
   Третьяк Михаил Владимирович29.11.2008ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366244
   Урлапов Вадим Витальевич19.02.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392707
   Фадеева Юлия Сергеевна22.04.2007ДОЛСТ "Ока"2395893
   Федоров Илья Владимирович18.08.2011ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2365854
   Феногенова Алина Артемовна10.03.2005ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392657
   Филиппов Александр Евгеньевич18.11.2010ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366224
   Филиппов Михаил Евгеньевич22.12.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392977
   Фомин Артем Александрович24.10.2012ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392717
   Фролов Егор Дмитриевич07.07.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2388866
   Фролов Константин Александрович04.11.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391816
   Хавура Ангелина Игоревна01.03.2012ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366704
   Халеева Дарья Александровна07.04.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392597
   Хапина Анастасия Михайловна09.05.2010ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366754
   Хаустова Дарья Данииловна05.03.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392667
   Холопова Юлианна Сергеевна24.05.2012ДСОК "Жемчужина"2389079
   Хомуткова Анна Романовна06.05.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392218
   Хохлов Данил Андреевич01.08.2011ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392508
   Христофорандо Демид Евгеньевич19.10.2006ДСОЛ "Огонек"2396823
   Христофорандо Фадей Евгеньевич15.12.2013ДСОЛ "Огонек"2396813
   Цветкова Анна Михайловна01.11.2009ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391395
   Черепнева Диана Дмитриевна18.07.2005ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391696
   Чернышкова Алена Андреевна24.02.2008ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366544
   Чернышкова Анастасия Андреевна24.02.2008ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366534
   Чудных Константин Михайлович11.12.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392328
   Чулкова Анастасия Викторовна09.08.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392118
   Чуриков Леонид Сергеевич15.09.2010ДСОЛ "Огонек"2397163
   Шамето Дмитрий Владимирович24.01.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392697
   Шевченко Таисия Денисовна20.12.2008ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392458
   Шлыков Тимофей Андреевич28.06.2011ДСОЛ "Вита"928405
   Шмаров Григорий Михайлович24.05.2007ДСОЛ "Огонек"2397173
   Шнайдер София Юрьевна09.09.2011ДСОЛ "Огонек"2397083
   Шостак Элина Владимировна25.08.2010ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366234
   Шнейдман Милана Олеговна10.08.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2391856
   Шушаков Владислав Алексеевич03.04.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392238
   Шушакова Виктория Алексеевна12.10.2006ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392248
   Щепотьева Ангелина Алексеевна09.01.2006ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366275
   Щепотьева Ксения Алексеевна06.03.2009ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366264
   Якубович Мария Сергеевна28.05.2007ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392647
   Япиева Дарина Аликовна13.06.2006ДСЛ "Бимлюк"2366604
   Яровикова Варвара Дмитриевна28.01.2010ДСОК "Жемчужина"2392288

ДСОЛ "Приморский" (Геленджик), поезд № 266 Москва-Новороссийск, отправление 16.07.2021 в 00:30 с Казанского вокзала

Фамилия имя отчество
Дата рождения
Лагерь
№ путевки
№ вагона
   Баландина Маргарита Васильевна16.03.2008ДСОЛ "Приморский"23972213
   Дудорова Таисия Александровна07.05.2009ДСОЛ "Приморский"23977113
   Заславская Анастасия Романовна19.02.2009ДСОЛ "Приморский"23975513
   Красильникова Вероника Андреевна19.11.2009ДСОЛ "Приморский"23977013
   Лебедев Егор Олегович19.03.2009ДСОЛ "Приморский"23975413
   Лялин Михаил Владимирович11.02.2012ДСОЛ "Приморский"23976613
   Подберезкина Елизавета Дмитриевна20.09.2010ДСОЛ "Приморский"23972313